DCRA 2017 CFRC BP GRAND AGG                         19 Aug 2017 16:55:27

     consisting of BP 300            10 @  300 M  
                   BP 500            10 @  500 YDS
                   BP 600-I          10 @  600 YDS
                   BP 700            10 @  700 M  
                   BP 800 I          10 @  800 M  
                   BP 900 I          10 @  900 M  

                 ***********************
                 * PRELIMINARY LISTING *
                 ***********************

                   TR COMPETITORS

    PRIZE    POS. NAME        [HPS  300v60]             NO. ATTR   SCORE

               1. HICKS,CODY,NY,USA                    #264 MMXXT  264v7
                  ...receives North American Trophy, Gold Plaque
Gold Badge     2. PEARCEY,KEN,BRACEBRIDGE,ON           #254 MMXAT  247v6
                  ...receives RRC Challenge Cup, Silver Plaque
Silver Badge   3. STAMP,JOHN,WOODMANS POINT,NB         #269 MMOAT  234v5
                  ...receives Bronze Plaque
Bronze Badge   4. BERGERON,GERALD,QC,QUEBEC            #259 MMOAT  234v4
               5. JONES,CHRISTOPHER,OTTAWA,ON          #258 MMXAT  232v5
               6. CIPHERY,LEONARD,PORT SYDNEY,ON       #251 MMOAT  227v3
               7. PAUQUETTE,JORDAN,VT,USA              #267 MMXXT  220v5
               8. GROVE,CLAYTON,NY,USA                 #252 MMOXT  219v6
               9. REIVE,DAN,LEAMINGTON,ON              #256 MMXAT  213v3
              10. PAUQUETTE,RICHARD,VT,USA             #268 MMXXT  175v7
              11. POST,SANDY,IRON BRIDGE,ON            #255 MMOAT  175v4
              12. MATHIEU,KYLE,IRON BRIDGE,ON          #253 MMXAT  167v5
              13. ARDIEL,BRIAN,THESSALON,ON            #250 MMOAT  158v2
              14. ROSENE,TED,WARREN,ON                 #265 MMXAT  150v3
              15. REIVE,DENNIS,RUTHVEN,ON              #257 MMOAT  144v1
              16. BELANGER,RANDY,SUDBURY,ON            #270 MMXAT  120v2
              17. MCELREA,MARK,GOULAIS R,ON            #271 MMXAT  111v0

                   Honours-Only COMPETITORS

    PRIZE    POS. NAME        [HPS  300v60]             NO. ATTR   SCORE

               1. HOPKINS,RAYMOND,OH,USA               #266 MMXXH  246v5
                  ...receives QUAICHE CUP, Gold Plaque
               2. MUNCH,DAVID,OH,USA                   #260 MMOXH  240v3
                  ...receives Silver Plaque
               3. MONIKOWSKI,FRANK,NY,USA              #263 MMXAH  238v10
                  ...receives Bronze Plaque
               4. HEISMANN,KENN,KY,USA                 #262 MMOXH  201v1
               5. SCOTT,CHARLES,OH,USA                 #272 MMXXH  166v5
Return to index of aggregates
DCRA 2017 CFRC main index

This page last updated Sat Aug 19 2017 16:55:27
SmallArmsTM software supplied by J.D. Gorrie & Associates Ltd.
Comments and suggestions about this web site are welcome.
E-mail may be sent to office@dcra.ca.